Buy virtual phone number online Buy number   Get virtual telephone number Sign Up   Purchase phone number Log In  

How to purchase Kazakhstan VoIP virtual number?

All possible methods of talking via phone are nothing in comparison with VoIP numbers. For being forward-thinking caller in Kazakhstan, you should know that sim-cards are not in fashion anymore. VoIP telephony is better and simpler choice for sharing the information with Kazakh people. Our Kazakhstan virtual numbers will surprise you by its variety and convenience of using. Do you want to know meaning of virtual number and methods of its work in this country?

Historical motherland of Amazons and first equestrians, Kazakhstan, the ninth biggest country without outlet to the sea. But this fact don’t bother this country to be one of advanced and forward-going state. Telecommunication is controlled her by one line operator Kazakh Telecom that provides another mobile operators as Dalacom, K-Cell/active and K-Mobile from Beeline, Neo-Kazakhstan from Tele2.

What is Kazakhstan virtual number and meaning of its work?

It’s a number with code +7, working by readdressing calls, fax and sms to the direction important for you. SIM-cards became unnecessary if you have Kazakh VoIP number. Multichannel numbers will be useful for business affairs, because having many lines gives the chance to gain more clients. Setting up SIP call service, redirect your calls freely to personal SIP-account and enjoy the life. Concerning the forwarding service: calls go to Skype, SIP, other number; SMS go to email, url, other number; fax come to email only. You just need to pick one of them.

Buy Kazakhstan virtual number
Get Kazakhstan VoIP virtual number

Freezvon recommends installation of modern technology system as IP PBX station, a server to what you can add numbers, SIP-accounts, IP-address, several other features as voicemenu, contact book, CDR. It is possible to install this service on your own.

What are appropriate kind of virtual numbers

Here it’s possible to learn what services Freezvon has and pick one or more of them. They are for:

  1. Calling – all calls come to SIP, Skype, other number;
  2. SMS – redirecting sms to website;
  3. Calls and sms – one number for getting calls and sms;
  4. Toll free 800 numbers – free calls for subscribers, user pays for incoming calls;
  5. Multichannel numbers – lots of lines for one number;
  6. For fax – fax go to your e-mail;
  7. For calls and fax – united number for receiving calls and fax.

Why you should utilize our virtual number for Kazakhstan?

Learn opportunities of VoIP numbers that are successfully used in this country:

  • It’s possible to order virtual number for this country being for instance in USA;
  • You could be achievable everywhere;
  • Our cheap service is better than present for Christmas;
  • Local rates for telephone services, see the prices here;
  • Order as addition another phone services as call recording, black and white lists, call history, IVR menu more here.

Freezvon as professional provider of VoIP services presents one of the most effective and beneficial IP service uniting IP address, SIP accounts, interactive menu, statistic of calls, inside numbers, recording of calls and others.

Rules of ordering Kazakhstan virtual number

Be sure that we have the easiest and fastest method of ordering, so try to:

  • Sign up to our site;
  • Top up your balance;
  • Select “Kazakhstan” in the list;
  • There are the types of numbers accessible now in this country;
  • Then you may select the city;
  • Finally, it’s possible to order your phone number.

This purchasing procedure is very simple and fast, so you can obtain as many services as you need in short period of time. Kazakhstan virtual number will be ready within 24 hours, so you just need to check the email with notification letter.

Something unclear about purchasing or paying? Inquire about it our support. They work for your comfort and effectiveness in telephonic socializing. We are reachable on Skype, email, online live chat or by phone.



Available area codes and costs for Kazakhstan virtual number

City NameArea codeSetup feeMonthly feeVoiceSMSFAX
Aktobe71321016+--
Almaty7271016+--
Astana71721016+--
Atyrau71221016+--
Karaganda72121016+--
Kostanaj71421016+--
Pavlodar71821016+--
Petropavlovsk71521016+--
Shymkent72521016+--
Toll Free88004075+--
Beeline mobile(1)7772025---
Mobile K-Cellxxx4035---
Toll Free880011055+--

Buy Virtual Phone Number For Kazakhstan

About us

Here you could get more information about the company and its project. Really interested? Let’s go! LEARN MORE

accepted payment methods to purchase a virtual number

buy virtual number via WebMoney INTERKASSA www.megastock.ru secure payment for virtual numbers

Contact us

Tel Hotline:
UK UK: 44 800 61 01 561
USA US: 1 800 91 00 691
UA UA: 38 044 39 22 910
RU RU: 7 495 22 32 622
RU RU: 7 812 24 49 834

Email: support@freezvon.com
Skype: support.TSLLP
Top
Online Help live Support