Buy virtual phone number online Buy number   Get virtual telephone number Sign Up   Purchase phone number Log In  

Italian virtual number for business development

Most talkative and hot nation is Italian. They talk every time and everywhere they are. To satisfy talking demands is easier now with progressive IP technologies, which facilitate the methods of communicative sides in Italian quotidian life. Maybe you won’t talk over your Italian friends, but you can gain a character of good listener and get so much love and Italian brightness. Obtain virtual number for Italy and talk to local citizens limitless at low local rates.

VoIP numbers for Italy give numerous positive developing points in business, travelling, or ordinary sharing information. For business people PBX or multichannel numbers will be an incredible solution of many existing problems. Anyway, let’s get more info about Italian DID phone numbers and their functions.

Italy virtual number and its practices

This virtual number is significant by its unique code +39, that functioning grace to the forwarding of calls, fax and sms to necessary course chosen. Don’t buy the cables or sim-cards, they just create a mess and confusion. Italian DID number has no physical location, so you may move everywhere you need. Such numbers can be multichannel so that’s meaningful for business affairs in order to gain big stream of clients.

Virtual phone numbers for Italy
Virtual number for Italy

Multiplicity of VoIP virtual number for Italy

Create your own world of telecommunication with your Italian fellows thanks to this telephonic diversity. Freezvon’s numbers are for:

  • SMS – just get long or not text messages to your e-mail or another phone device;
  • Fax – Using heavy fax machine is not comfortable now. Use this number for having fax messages in PDF on your e-mail;
  • Calls – calls from your Italian friends are readdressed to any desired course;
  • Calls and SMS – dual number for both services;
  • Fax and calls – double type number for two VoIP services.

If you are successful businessman. Effectiveness and quality of work are the priorities for you, these Italian virtual numbers could be profitable:

  • Toll free 800 number – free calls for your customers is the guarantee of profit.
  • Multichannel phone numbers – they assure multiple lines for number and big inflow of clients too.

VoIP phone number for Italy makes world go round

Learn more about pluses of Italian virtual phone number below, which will help to decide what do to then:

  • Online ordering of Italian VoIP phone number;
  • Availability of any additional phone services as welcome message, IVR menu, conditional call forwarding, black and white lists, hold a music, click to call, call back and many others;
  • Reasonable prices;
  • Existence of free phone number for Italy;
  • High quality of connection

Ordering process of Italian virtual phone number

Follow these steps to get your profitable Italian virtual phone number:

  • Make a registration to our site;
  • Top up the balance;
  • Select “Italy” in the list;
  • Find out appropriate type of number;
  • Order it right now!

Only with the help of special payment system you can get any service from Freezvon. See their list here. Then virtual number will be workable within 24 hours.

Support is precious thing not only in human relationships, but when it concerns IP telephony it’s essential twice. Write to our e-mail about the unclear points! Contact us and be successful user of virtual phone services.



Available area codes and costs for Italy virtual number

City NameArea codeSetup feeMonthly feeVoiceSMSFAX
Roma61520+-+
Milano21520+-+
Bari0801520+-+
Bergamo0351520+-+
Bologna0511520+-+
Brescia0301520+-+
Caltagirone09331520+-+
Catania0951520+-+
Florence0551520+-+
Genoa0101520+-+
Modena0591520+-+
Napoli0811520+-+
Palermo0911520+-+
Parma05211520+-+
Ragusa09321520+-+
Salerno0891520+-+
Torino0111520+-+
Treviso04221520+-+
Venice0411520+-+
ACQUI TERME01441520+-+
ADRIA04261520+-+
AGRIGENTO09221520+-+
ALBENGA01821520+-+
ALCAMO09241520+-+
ALESSANDRIA01311520+-+
ANCONA0711520+-+
ANDRIA08831520+-+
AOSTA01651520+-+
AREZZO05751520+-+
ARONA03221520+-+
ASCOLI PICENO 07361520+-+
ASTI01411520+-+
AVELLINO08251520+-+
AVEZZANO08631520+-+
BASSANO DEL GRAPPA04241520+-+
BATTIPAGLIA08281520+-+
BAVENO03231520+-+
BELLUNO04371520+-+
BENEVENTO08241520+-+
BIELLA0151520+-+
BOLZANO04711520+-+
BORGOSESIA01631520+-+
BRENO03641520+-+
BRESSANONE04721520+-+
BRINDISI08311520+-+
BRUNICO04741520+-+
BUSTO ARSIZIO03311520+-+
CAGLIARI0701520+-+
CALTANISSETTA09341520+-+
CAMERINO07371520+-+
CAMPOBASSO08741520+-+
CASALE MONFERRATO01421520+-+
CASALMAGGIORE03751520+-+
CASERTA08231520+-+
CASSINO07761520+-+
CASTROVILLARI09811520+-+
CATANZARO09611520+-+
CAVALESE04621520+-+
CEFALU09211520+-+
CERIGNOLA08851520+-+
CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULI 04311520+-+
CESENA05471520+-+
CHIANCIANO TERME05781520+-+
CHIAVENNA03431520+-+
CHIETI08711520+-+
CIVITAVECCHIA07661520+-+
CLES04631520+-+
CLUSONE03461520+-+
CODOGNO03771520+-+
COMACCHIO05331520+-+
COMO0311520+-+
CONEGLIANO04381520+-+
CORTINA AMPEZZO 04361520+-+
COSENZA 09841520+-+
CREMA 03731520+-+
CREMONA 03721520+-+
CROTONE 09621520+-+
CUNEO 01711520+-+
DOMODOSSOLA 03241520+-+
EMPOLI05711520+-+
ENNA09351520+-+
ESTE04291520+-+
FABRIANO07321520+-+
FAENZA05461520+-+
FELTRE04391520+-+
FERMO07341520+-+
FERRARA05321520+-+
FIDENZA05241520+-+
FIRENZE0551520+-+
FOGGIA08811520+-+
FOLLONICA05661520+-+
FORLI05431520+-+
FORMIA07711520+-+
FORNOVO DI TARO 05251520+-+
FROSINONE07751520+-+
GALLIPOLI08331520+-+
GORIZIA04811520+-+
GROSSETO05641520+-+
IGLESIAS07811520+-+
IMOLA05421520+-+
IMPERIA01831520+-+
ISERNIA08651520+-+
IVREA01251520+-+
JESI07311520+-+
L AQUILA08621520+-+
LA SPEZIA01871520+-+
LAGONEGRO09731520+-+
LAMEZIA TERME09681520+-+
LANCIANO08721520+-+
LANUSEI07821520+-+
LANZO TORINESE01231520+-+
LATINA07731520+-+
LECCE08321520+-+
LECCO03411520+-+
LEGNAGO04421520+-+
LIVORNO05861520+-+
LOCRI09641520+-+
LODI03711520+-+
LUCCA05831520+-+
LUGO05451520+-+
MACERATA07331520+-+
MACOMER07851520+-+
MAGLIE08361520+-+
MANFREDONIA08841520+-+
MANTOVA03761520+-+
MASSA05851520+-+
MATERA08351520+-+
MELFI09721520+-+
MENAGGIO03441520+-+
MERANO04731520+-+
MESSINA0901520+-+
MIRANDOLA05351520+-+
MONDOVI01741520+-+
MONTEBELLUNA04231520+-+
MONTECATINI TERME05721520+-+
MONZA0391520+-+
MORTARA03841520+-+
MURO LUCANO09761520+-+
NOVARA03211520+-+
NOVI LIGURE01431520+-+
NUORO07841520+-+
ORVIETO07631520+-+
PAOLA09821520+-+
PAVIA03821520+-+
POTENZA09711520+-+
REGGIO DI CALABRIA09651520+-+
OLBIA07891520+-+
ORISTANO07831520+-+
OSTIGLIA03861520+-+
PADOVA0491520+-+
PALMI09661520+-+
PATTI09411520+-+
PERUGIA0751520+-+
PESARO07211520+-+
PESCARA0851520+-+
PIACENZA05231520+-+
PIEVE DI CADORE04351520+-+
PINEROLO01211520+-+
PIOMBINO05651520+-+
PISA0501520+-+
PISTOIA05731520+-+
POGGIO MIRTETO07651520+-+
PONTEDERA05871520+-+
PORDENONE04341520+-+
PORRETTA TERME05341520+-+
PRATO05741520+-+
RAPALLO01851520+-+
RAVENNA05441520+-+
REGGIO NELLEMILIA05221520+-+
RIETI07461520+-+
RIMINI05411520+-+
RIVAROLO CANAVESE01241520+-+
ROSSANO09831520+-+
ROVERETO04641520+-+
ROVIGO04251520+-+
S. ANGELO DEI LOMBARDI08271520+-+
S. BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO07351520+-+
S. DONA DI PIAVE04211520+-+
S. PELLEGRINO TERME03451520+-+
S. SEVERO08821520+-+
SALA CONSILINA09751520+-+
SALO03651520+-+
SALUZZO01751520+-+
SAN REMO01841520+-+
SASSARI0791520+-+
SASSUOLO05361520+-+
SAVIGLIANO01721520+-+
SAVONA0191520+-+
SCALEA09851520+-+
SCHIO04451520+-+
SCIACCA09251520+-+
SEREGNO03621520+-+
SIENA05771520+-+
SIRACUSA09311520+-+
SONDRIO03421520+-+
SORESINA03741520+-+
SOVERATO09671520+-+
SPILIMBERGO04271520+-+
SPOLETO07431520+-+
ST. VINCENT01661520+-+
STRADELLA03851520+-+
SULMONA08641520+-+
SUSA01221520+-+
TAORMINA09421520+-+
TARVISIO0991520+-+
TERAMO08611520+-+
TERMOLI08751520+-+
TERNI07441520+-+
TIONE DI TRENTO04651520+-+
TIVOLI07741520+-+
TOLMEZZO04331520+-+
TRAPANI09231520+-+
TRENTO04611520+-+
TREVIGLIO03631520+-+
TRIESTE0401520+-+
UDINE04321520+-+
URBINO07221520+-+
VALLO DELLA LUCANIA09741520+-+
VARESE03321520+-+
VASTO08731520+-+
VERCELLI01611520+-+
VERONA0451520+-+
VIAREGGIO05841520+-+
VIBO VALENTIA09631520+-+
VICENZA04441520+-+
VIGEVANO03811520+-+
VITERBO07611520+-+
VOGHERA03831520+-+
VOLTERRA05881520+-+

Buy Virtual Phone Number For Italy

About us

Here you could get more information about the company and its project. Really interested? Let’s go! LEARN MORE

accepted payment methods to purchase a virtual number

buy virtual number via WebMoney INTERKASSA www.megastock.ru secure payment for virtual numbers

Contact us

Tel Hotline:
UK UK: 44 800 61 01 561
USA US: 1 800 91 00 691
UA UA: 38 044 39 22 910
RU RU: 7 495 22 32 622
RU RU: 7 812 24 49 834

Email: support@freezvon.com
Skype: support.TSLLP
Top
Online Help live Support