Buy virtual phone number online Buy number   Get virtual telephone number Sign Up   Purchase phone number Log In  

Get cheapest Mexico virtual number online

Freezvon gives various types of Mexico virtual numbers. Being big fan of burritos or tequila, how to imagine true Mexican spirit without communication! When you have Mexican acossiates or even relatives, you should know about their communicative habits. Fortunately, IP telephony cared about this point. With Mexico virtual numbers life stays well-thought out. Gain more twists and turns of IP facilities and feature of Freezvon. Learn more concerning this theme and be informed Freezvon subscriber.

Don’t lose a chance to talk to Mexicans with getting any type of number. For vasting business abilities, you will be successful and effective with multichannel or Toll free 800 numbers. If company needs to control its telephony communication, it would be better to set up PBX. Consequently, let’s sort out what is Mexican phone numbers and what their principle of work.

Mexico virtual number, its principle of work

This virtual number is such kind of number with special code +52 functioning by the readdressing of calls, fax and sms to concrete destination. Get rid of unnecessary sim-cards and cables, these numbers are not binded to physical attachments and that’s why you may use it no matter where you are, even outside of Mexico. Get a chance to make cheap calls to any foreign country with special service called SIP (write us a request about ordering a personal account, then we will send you back needed settings. Check the costs for virtual numbers here.

Mexican virtual numbers for calls
Mexican virtual number

Types of Mexico virtual numbers by Freezvon

Learn an info about the variants of numbers that may help to make up your mind. These are:

  1. Calls – works grace to the forwarding of calls to Skype, SIP, other number;
  2. Sms – they come to e-mail or mobile;
  3. Fax – fax message in PDF format goes to e-mail;
  4. Calls and sms – for both services;
  5. Fax and calls – one number for two services;
  6. Toll free 800 numbers – Mexicans call free to you and you pay for these calls;
  7. Multichannel numbers – more than one line for one number.

Purposes of usage virtual number for Mexico

If you need to see the pluses of VoIP phone numbers, you can do it here:

  • Permission of getting DID number online without necessity of being in Mexico;
  • High quality of connection;
  • Low prices for getting our services;
  • Popular payment systems available;
  • Easy control of business affairs;
  • Big plenty of additional phone services such as Call back, click to call, IVR menu, welcome message, hold a music etc .

If you get a desire to ameliorate your telephony system without connection of heavy equipment, pick our virtual PBX station that replaces ordinary telephone system. You will be able to include various useful services as welcome message, SIP-accounts, call recording, internal numbers etc.

How to order number from Freezvon for Mexico

See the directions of purchase Mexican virtual phone number. It will take several minutes in general:

  • Set up to the site;
  • Pick “Mexico” in the list;
  • Choose the type of number you need;
  • Order your number now!

It's possible to pick any possible payment services here for Freezvon virtual numbers. A service will be available within 24 hours, so it's obligatory to check email in order to not miss number activity.

Any unclear item left? Don’t doubt and write or call our 24 hours support team that waits for your questions with big impatience. Find us via Skype, online live chat, email or just call us by phone. We are always open to help you with telecommunication system setting.



Available area codes and costs for Mexico virtual number

City NameArea codeSetup feeMonthly feeVoiceSMSFAX
Guadalajara and Jal. y Zonas Conurbadas331520+-+
Ciudad de Mexico and D.F. y Zonas Conurbadas551520+-+
Monterrey and N.L. y Zonas Conurbadas811520+-+
Celaya4611520+-+
Morelia4431520+--
Nogales6311520+--
Nuevo Laredo8671520+-+
Pachuca De Soto7711520+--
Piedras Negras8781520+--
Puebla2221520+-+
Queretaro4421520+-+
Reynosa8991520+--
Saltillo8441520+-+
San Luis Potosi4441520+-+
Tampico8331520+--
Tepic3111520+--
Tijuana6641520+--
Toluca7221520+-+
Mexicali6861520+--
Chihuahua6141520+--
Cuernavaca7771520+--
Culiacan6671520+--
Durango6181520+--
Guanajuato4731520+--
Guaymas6221520+--
Hermosillo6621520+--
Irapuato4621520+-+
Leon4771520+-+
Matamoros8681520+--
Mazatlan6691520+--
Merida9991520+--
Aguascalientes4491520+-+
Cdad Acuna8771520+--
Cdad Juarez6561520+--
Cdad Victoria8341520+--
Zacatecas4921520+--
Veracruz2291520+-+
Torreon8711520+--
CORDOBA2711520+-+
JALAPA2281520+-+
ORIZABA2721520+-+
TEHUACAN2381520+-+
Mobile (only for sms)xx1223-+-

Buy Virtual Phone Number For Mexico

About us

Here you could get more information about the company and its project. Really interested? Let’s go! LEARN MORE

accepted payment methods to purchase a virtual number

buy virtual number via WebMoney INTERKASSA www.megastock.ru secure payment for virtual numbers

Contact us

Tel Hotline:
UK UK: 44 800 61 01 561
USA US: 1 800 91 00 691
UA UA: 38 044 39 22 910
RU RU: 7 495 22 32 622
RU RU: 7 812 24 49 834

Email: support@freezvon.com
Skype: support.TSLLP
Top
Online Help live Support