Buy virtual phone number online Buy number   Get virtual telephone number Sign Up   Purchase phone number Log In  

Buy Spain VoIP virtual number from Freezvon

Open the possibilities of virtual phone number for Spain in order to maintain relations.It’s always agreeable to talk to Spanish people, so if you need to get it more, just involve yourself into the world of IP-telephony, that gives an ability to as much as you can with low ratings. See what Freezvon offers in use. VoIP services are inevitable for telecommunication process, so in this article you could learn more information about them in general. From this article you will get info about virtual number for Spain and several VoIP telephone features.

The origin of the name “Spain” is exactly unidentified. Some historians suppose that it derived from the word “a rabbit” (Ispanihad), other make a note of Roman etymology of the country’s name “Hesperia Ultima”, which is translated as “Final West”. The most popular version is Phoenician phrase translated as “to beat out”. Corrida, flamenco passion, football addiction – everything about Spain. That’s most popular country for visiting, about 60 millions of tourists come to enjoy this multicolored expressive country.

What is Spain virtual numbers in practice?

That is a number having unique code +34 works thanks to fast readdressing of calls, sms and fax to the needed directions. It’s not territorially attached, wireless and has no sim-cards for usage. Another money-saving service called SIP application, which via such free programs as Zoiper or Xlite helps to get and make calls to foreign subscribers. If you’re entrepreneur-beginner or professional, get packet of telephone services for your company called virtual PBX.

Buy Spanish virtual number
Get virtual phone number in Spain

See the costs for Spanish virtual phone services from here.

When you begin communication in this country, local phone number will be your most appropriate choice when you need to start business, promote your website or simply to keep the contacts with someone from there.

Categories of Spain virtual numbers for talking

If you need to know more about numbers for various purposes. Essentially they are for:

  • SMS – receiving to e-mail, URL or phone number;
  • Calls – number handling calls received to Skype, SIP, another telephone number;
  • SMS and calls – special number for operations connected with calls and sms;
  • Fax – this kind of number will be useful for people demanding in getting fax messages. It’s forwarding to e-mail;
  • Fax and calls – two telephone services united on one number.

If you’re maximalist and want to get more opportunities to stay in contact with Spanish business partners or clients, you can look at these numbers:

  • Multichannel virtual numbers having several telephonic lines to keep the more callers;
  • Toll free 800 numbers providing free calling for customers.

Significant sides of Spanish DID virtual numbers

Look at the pluses offered by the numbers, we give you. Just complete the process of purchasing which takes only 5 minutes:

  • It’s trouble-free in use;
  • No sim-cards for making telephonic operations;
  • No extra expenses;
  • Low rates;
  • A wide choice of additional telephone services as hold a music, cheap VoIP calls, IVR menu etc .;
  • Easiness of online payments for services etc.

PBX system was created by amazing clever minds especially for office or home utilization. It consists of several services, which are known as SIP accounts, VoIP numbers, IP address, number for sale, IVR menu, records of calls, and others.

How to get VoIP virtual number for Spain

The process of ordering is the most comfortable, unproblematic and time-saving. You just need to:

  • Pass registration on Freezvon;
  • Charge your balance;
  • Pick up “Spain” in a list;
  • Select the wished type of Spanish number;
  • Buy it now!

This simple online procedure is possible after checking payment methods for our phone features. Ordered number will be activated within 24-hours period. We will inform you about its status.

Don’t believe that curiosity killed the cat, that’s not true! If you desire to know more concerning virtual numbers, specialists from support team are always to your service. We want to make your telephony system more progressive and effective.



Available area codes and costs for Spain virtual number

City NameArea codeSetup feeMonthly feeVoiceSMSFAX
Madrid911520+-+
Madrid9111520+-+
Madrid9121520+-+
Madrid9141520+-+
Madrid9171520+-+
Avila9201520+-+
Toledo9251520+-+
Ciudad Real9261520+-+
Caceres9271520+-+
Las Palmas9281520+--
Barcelona9311520+-+
Barcelona9371520+-+
La Rioja9411520+--
Guipuzcoa9431520+--
Alava9451520+--
Burgos9471520+-+
Guadalajara9491520+-+
Almeria9501520+--
Malaga9511520+-+
Jaen9531520+--
Sevilla9541520+-+
Cadiz9561520+-+
Cordoba9571520+-+
Granada9581520+--
Huelva9591520+--
Valencia9601520+-+
Valencia9611520+-+
Castellon de la Plana9641520+-+
Alicante9651520+-+
Albacete9671520+--
Murcia9681520+--
Cuenca9691520+-+
Baleares9711520+--
Gerona9721520+--
Huesca9741520+--
Zaragoza9761520+-+
Coruna9811520+--
Valladolid9831520+-+
Asturias9841520+--
A Coruna8811520+-+
Alacant961520+--
Badajoz9241520+--
Badalona9311520+--
Betanzos9811520+--
Bilbao941520+-+
Cartagena8681520+--
Gijon9841520+-+
Leon9871520+--
Lleida9731520+-+
Logrono9411520+--
Mallorca8711520+--
Marbella9511520+--
Orense9881520+--
Oviedo9841520+-+
Pamplona8481520+--
Pontevedra9861520+--
Sabadell9311520+-+
Salamanca9231520+--
San Sebastian9431520+--
San Sebastian8431520+--
Santander9421520+-+
Tarragona8771520+--
Vigo8861520+--
Virtual PRI00090+--
Vitoria - Gasteiz9451520+-+
CASTELLON LA PLANA9641520+-+
AVILES9841520+-+
ARANDA DE DUERO9471520+-+
HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT931520+-+
MATARO931520+-+
MIRANDA DE EBRO9471520+-+
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA8811520+-+
SEGOVIA9211520+-+
TERRASSA931520+-+
Toll Free9002321+-+
Toll Free9012321+-+
National5181520+-+
National9021520+-+
Landline for SMSxx1010-+-
Toll Free8001018+--

Buy Virtual Phone Number For Spain

About us

Here you could get more information about the company and its project. Really interested? Let’s go! LEARN MORE

accepted payment methods to purchase a virtual number

buy virtual number via WebMoney INTERKASSA www.megastock.ru secure payment for virtual numbers

Contact us

Tel Hotline:
UK UK: 44 800 61 01 561
USA US: 1 800 91 00 691
UA UA: 38 044 39 22 910
RU RU: 7 495 22 32 622
RU RU: 7 812 24 49 834

Email: support@freezvon.com
Skype: support.TSLLP
Top
Online Help live Support