Buy cheapest Belgium virtual phone number +32 with call forwarding service online

Get Belgium virtual number +32 for calls, SMS and fax

Belgium virtual numberWith Belgium virtual phone number for incoming and outgoing calls, you will get a capacity to stay in contact with local people. Belgians are forward-minded and up-to-date people, so the nuances of IP technologies are quite familiar to them. Being in contact with Belgians is easier with VoIP telephony that broadens the capacity of fast and trouble-free communication with the entire world. With this service you can call to international destinations at cheap rates. Let’s see what’s Belgium virtual number and its functionality.


How to buy a virtual phone number:

  • Register online or log in to your personal account if you have already registered;
  • Top up your balance, to cover the cost of connecting the number, and for the 1 month subscription fee;
  • Choose a country;
  • Choose the type of number;
  • Choose a city;
  • Set up forwarding;
  • Choose subscription period for the number: 1, 3, 6, or 12 months (2-18% discount based on the period of subscription and the price of the number);
  • Check your details and complete the order.

After the phone number is activated (within 24 hours or longer, depending on the type of the order and document verification if needed), you’re going to receive an email with the information about your number.

Online consultation 24x7 Buy A Virtual Number Online Now

How to buy

Area codes and costs for virtual phone numbers available in Belgium:

City NameArea codeSetup fee
USD (one-time payment)
Monthly fee
USD/month
SIP forwarding (USD)VoiceSMSFAXDOCS
Brussels2x15300.05+-+
Antwerpen315250.05+-+
Verviers8715250.05+--
Brugge5015250.05+--
Charleroi7115250.05+--
Ghent915250.05+--
Hasselt1115250.05+--
Leuven1615250.05+--
Liege415250.05+--
Mons6515250.05+--
Namur8115250.05+--
National7815200.05+--
Aalst5315250.05+--
Arlon6315250.05+--
Ath6815250.05+--
Chimay6015250.05+--
Ciney8315250.05+--
De Panne5815250.05+--
Dendermonde5215250.05+--
Diest1315250.05+--
Durbuy8615250.05+--
Genk8915250.05+--Local
Herentals1415250.05+--
Huy8515250.05+--
Ieper5715250.05+--
Kortrijk5615250.05+--
La Louviere6415250.05+--
Libramont6115250.05+--
Malmedy8015250.05+--
Marche En Famenne8415250.05+--
Mechelen1515250.05+--
Ninove5415250.05+--
Nivelles6715250.05+--
Oostende5915250.05+--
Oudenaarde5515250.05+--
Roeselare5115250.05+--
Tournai6915250.05+--
Waremme1915250.05+--
Wavre1015250.05+--
Toll Free80010480.35+--Any
*Mobile4610500++-

Buy A Belgium Virtual Phone Number

*The price is quoted for Calls, SMS, Toll-Free, or Fax type of phone numbers.
For Calls and SMS, Calls and Fax of phone numbers, the price could differ.

Order additional telephone services for your virtual number (voicemail, welcome message, conditional call forwarding, IVR, black and white listsand others).

Having traditional telephony you can’t see full image of telecommunication working system, but with PBX station you could totally control of calls and other telephone operations. We propose such services as lots of SIP accounts for colleagues, IP address, IVR menu, free internal calls and other functions.

If you want to get improve your telecommunications state with more callers and sales increase, get toll free 800 number in Belgium. It is multichannel and can provide fast and efficient call distribution. It should be said that we have fax phone numbers and virtual numbers for SMS. Now we want to tell you more about this VoIP telephony service.

What are virtual numbers working features?

This number has peculiar code +32 and it functions thanks to the forwarding of calls, fax and messages to the determinate destination. Necessity of SIM-cards and cables disappeared. This kind of number isn’t attached to the location, so you may move everywhere and be sure your telephonic stuff stay safe. For saving your means, the best choice is SIP application that permits redirecting calls to personal account freely! Belgium phone number has 2 channels, but you can order more if you need them. Read more about prices here. Below you may see the tips and conditions of making and receiving calls.

Get virtual phone number for Belgium

How to make cheap calls with phone number?

We propose money-saving method of dialing at cheap rates to foreign countries including. Just follow the next steps:

  1. Connect free SIP account (send us a request about that);
  2. Download and install free apps as Zoiper and Xlite;
  3. Use the settings you will receive from our manager.

Learn more about the rates for calls, all of them are presented here.

Getting incoming calls online via virtual number

Thanks to the forwarding feature, we propose you some possible directions to what you can receive the phone calls from any point of the world. They are like:

  1. SIP;
  2. Other fixed or cell telephone.

Prices for the other numbers in over 120 countries you may check on page called "Pricing", just click here.

Online consultation 24x7 Buy A Virtual Number Online Now

How to buy

Avoid ignorance in telephone services! Ask our 24-hours support and make your life easier! Contact us and get more info about service you order. Our experts will create amazing conditions for using your telephone services.

Payment methods

During the ordering process for a phone number, you will be asked how you would like to pay, and you will also receive a list of payment methods accepted by Freezvon. Our team aims to provide our customers with a variety of different payment methods.

Payment method for bank cards Visa Payment method for bank cards Master Card Payment method for bank transfers

Payment method webmoney  Bitcoin payment method Perfect Money payment method
More available payment methods...

We work with the most popular, secured, online payment service providers who will guarantee the security of your transactions.

buy virtual number via WebMoney INTERKASSA

www.megastock.ru secure payment for virtual numbers

Contact us

Tel Hotline:
Estonia EE: +372 668 26 60
UK UK: +44 808 16 97 757
USA US: +1 800 98 66 891
UA UA: +38 044 39 22 910
RU RU: +7 495 13 30 300
RU RU: +7 812 24 49 834
kz KZ: +77 172 72 70 24

Telephonic Solutions OU
Our address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Narva mnt 5, 10117, Estonia
support@freezvon.com
support.tsllp
Messenger Facebook Messenger
Telegram Telegram
Whatsapp WhatsApp
Top