Get US free virtual number for calls receiving via Internet

Activities of big companies are connected with plenty of international calls. Connection of multiple virtual number, monthly balance recharging provoke large expenses on communication services. Freezvon Company presents free virtual numbers for USA to corporate customers in order to satisfy their needs and reduce expenses. Use this special offer will permit providing office with necessary services without big expenses. Fee for usage of services will be fixate, which gives limited quantity of calls.

Freezvon gives a big opportunity for ameliorating telephony system. Except free virtual numbers, we recommend to get virtual IP PBX system as a package of telephone services as call monitoring, voicemenu, greeting message and others. See more details presented here.

How to buy a virtual phone number:

  • Register online or log in to your personal account if you have already registered;
  • Top up your balance, to cover the cost of connecting the number, and for the 1 month subscription fee;
  • Choose a country;
  • Choose the type of number;
  • Choose a city;
  • Set up forwarding;
  • Choose subscription period for the number: 1, 3, 6, or 12 months (2-18% discount based on the period of subscription and the price of the number);
  • Check your details and complete the order.

After the phone number is activated (within 24 hours or longer, depending on the type of the order and document verification if needed), you’re going to receive an email with the information about your number.

Online consultation 24x7 Buy A Virtual Number Online Now

How to buy

Area codes and costs for virtual phone numbers available in USA:

City NameArea codeSetup fee
USD (one-time payment)
Monthly fee
USD/month
SIP forwarding (USD)VoiceSMSFAXDOCS
New Jersey: Jersey City; Hackensack20110100+--
Washington D.C.20224200+--
Connecticut: Fairfield County And New Haven County20312120+--
Alabama: Gordo; Calera20510100+++
Washington: Seattle And Bainbridge Island20610100+++
Maine20710100+++
Idaho20810100+++
California: Stockton20910100+++
Texas: San Antonio21010100---
California: Los Angeles21310100+++
Texas: Dallas21410100---
Pennsylvania: Philadelphia21524200+--
Ohio: Cleveland21610100++-
Illinois: Springfield21710100+++
Minnesota: Duluth21810100+--
Indiana: Gary21910100+--
Illinois: Waukegan22410100+++
Louisiana: Baton Rouge; New Roads; Donaldsonville22510100+++
Mississippi22810100+--
Georgia: Albany22910100+--
Michigan: Lake Leelanau23110100++-
Ohio: Canton; Akron23410100+++
Florida23910100+-+
Maryland: Silver Spring; Frederick24010100+++
Michigan: Oakland County24810100+++
Alabama: Jackson25110100+++
Carolina25210100+++
Washington: Tacoma; Federal Way25310100+++
Texas25410100+--
Alabama25610100.1---
Indiana: Fort Wayne26010100+++
Wisconsin: Counties Of Kenosha; Ozaukee; Racine26210100+++
Pennsylvania: Philadelphia26710100+++
Michigan: Kalamazoo; Saugatuck; Hastings; Battle Creek26910100+++
Kentucky: Bowling Green; Paducah27010100+--
West Virginia: Bristol; Stuart; Martinsville27610100+--
Texas: Rosharon28110100+++
Maryland: Silver Spring; Frederick; Camp Springs30110100++-
Delaware30210100+++
Colorado: Denver30310200.07+--
West Virginia30410100+--
Wyoming30710100+++
Nebraska: North Platte30810100+--
Illinois: Peoria30910100+--
California: Beverly Hills; West Hollywood; West31025350---
Illinois: Chicago31210100+++
Michigan: Detroit And Suburbs31310100+++
Missouri: St Louis City31410100+++
New York: Syracuse31510100+--
Kansas: Wichita31610100+++
Indiana: Indianapolis31710100+++
Louisiana: Shreveport; Ruston; Monroe; Alexandria31810100+++
Iowa: Cedar Rapids31910100+++
Minnesota: Saint Cloud32010100+++
Florida: Brevard County; Cape Canaveral Area; Metr32110100+-+
California: Los Angeles32310100+++
Texas: Abilene; Sweetwater; Snyder; San Antonio32510100+--
Ohio: Akron; Canton; Youngstown; Mahoning Count33010100+++
Alabama: Auburn/Opelika; Montgomery33410100+++
North Carolina: Greensboro33610100+++
Louisiana: Lake Charles; Lafayette33710100+++
Massachusetts: Boston Surburbs33910100++-
New York (except Manhattan)34710100---
Florida: Gainesville Area; Ocala; Crystal River35210100+--
Washington: Olympia; Bellingham36010100+++
Texas: Corpus Christi36110100+--
Florida: Lake City38610100+--
Rhode Island40110100+++
Nebraska: Omaha; Lincoln40210100+++
Georgia: Atlanta And Suburbs40410100---
Oklahoma: Oklahoma City40510100+--
Montana40610100+++
Florida: Orlando40710100+++
California: San Jose40810100+++
Texas: Galveston; Port Arthur40910100+--
Maryland: Baltimore; Annapolis; Chesapeake Bay41010100+++
Pennsylvania: Pittsburgh41210100+++
Massachusetts: Springfield41310100+++
Wisconsin: Milwaukee County41410100+++
California: San Francisco County And Marin County41510100+++
Missouri: Springfield41710100+--
Ohio: Toledo41910100+--
Tennessee: Chattanooga; Bristol; Johnson City42310100+--
California: Los Angeles; Beverly Hills; West Hollywood42410100++-
Washington: North Tier; Everett; Bellevue42510100+++
Texas: Tyler43010100+--
Texas: Big Spring; Midland; Odessa43210100+--
Virginia: Charlottesville; Lynchburg; Danville;43410100+--
Utah: Salt Lake City43510100+--
Ohio: Cleveland44010100+++
Maryland: Baltimore; Annapolis; Chesapeake Bay44310100+++
Texas: Dallas46910100+++
Georgia: Macon47810100+--
Arkansas: Fayetteville; Springdale; Bentonville47910100+--
Arizona: Phoenix48010100+++
Pennsylvania: Allentown; Bethlehem; Reading48410100+--
Arkansas: Little Rock; Hot Srpings; Conway50110100+++
Kentucky: Louisville50210100+++
Oregon50310100+-+
Louisiana: New Orleans Metro Area50410100+++
New Mexico: Albuquerque50510100++-
Minnesota: Rochester50710100+--
Massachusetts: Framingham; Cape Cod50810100+--
Washington: Spokane50910100+++
California: Oakland; East Bay51010100+++
Texas: Austin51210100+++
Ohio: Cincinnati51310100+++
Iowa: Des Moines51510100+++
New York: Nassau County; Long Island; Hempstead51610100+++
Michigan: Lansing51710100+--
New York: Albany51810100+--
Arizona: Flagstaff; Tucson52010100+--
California: Eldorado County; Excluding Eldorado53010100+--
Virginia: Shenandoah And Roanoke Valleys:54010100+--
Oregon: Eugene; Medford54110100+++
New Jersey: Jersey City; Hackensack55110100+++
California: Fresno55910100+++
Florida: Palm Beach County56110100+++
California: Long Beach56210100+++
Iowa: Davenport; Dubuque56310100+++
Ohio: Toledo56710100+++
Pennsylvania: Wilkes-barre57010100+--
Virginia: Arlington; Mclean; Tysons57110100+--
Missouri: Excluding St Louis57310100+--
Indiana57410100+--
Oklahoma58010100+--
New York: Rochester58510100+--
Michigan: Macomb County58610100+-+
Mississippi: Meridian; Jackson Area60110100+++
Arizona: Phoenix60210100+++
New Hampshire60310100+++
South Dakota60510100+-+
Kentucky: Frankfort: Ashland60610100+--
New York: Ithaca; Binghamton; Catskills60710100++-
Wisconsin: Madison60810100++-
New Jersey: Trenton60910100+--
Pennsylvania: Allentown; Bethlehem; Reading61010100+--
Minnesota: Minneapolis61210100+--
Ohio: Columbus61410100++-
Tennessee: Nashville61510100++-
Michigan: Holland; Grand Haven; Greenville61610100+--
Massachusetts: Greater Boston61710100+++
Illinois: Centralia61810100+--
California: San Diego61910100+++
Kansas: Wichita62010100+--
Arizona: Phoenix62310100+--
California: Pasadena62610100++-
Illinois; Western Suburbs Of Chicago63010100+--
New York: Suffolk County; Long Island; Huntington;63110100+-+
Missouri: St. Louis63610100+--
Iowa: Mason City; Marshalltown; Creston; Ottumwa64110100+--
New York City: Manhattan Only64610100---
California: San Francisco65010100+--
Minnesota: St. Paul65110100+--
Missouri66010100+--
California: Los Angeles; Mckittrick; Mojave66110100+++
Mississippi: Tupelo; Grenada66210100+++
Georgia: Atlanta67810100+++
Texas: Fort Worth68210100+++
North Dakota70110100+++
Nevada: Clark County; Incl Las Vegas70210100+-+
Virginia: Arlington; Mclean; Tysons70310100+--
North Carolina: Charlotte70410100+++
Georgia: Columbus; Augusta70610100+--
California: Santa Rosa; Napa; Vallejo; American Water70710100+++
Illinois: South Suburbs Of Chicago70810100+--
Iowa: Council Bluffs71210100+--
Texas: Houston34610100+--
California: Orange County71410100+--
Wisconsin: Eau Claire; Wausau; Superior71510100+--
New York: Buffalo71610100+++
Pennsylvania: Harrisburg71710100+++
New York City71840800.1+--
Colorado: Pueblo; Colorado Springs71910100+++
Colorado: Denver, Aurora72010100+++
Pennsylvania: New Castl; Black Lick; Sharon72410100+--
Florida: Tampa; Saint Petersburg; Clearwater72710100++-
Tennessee: Outside Memphis Metro Area73110100+--
New Jersey: Toms River; New Brunswick73210100++-
Michigan: Detroit73410100++-
Ohio: Woodsfield; Grayssville74010100+--
Florida: Broward County Area; Incl Ft. Lauderdale75410100+--
Virginia: Tidewater; Hampton Roads Area; Norfolk75710100+++
California: San Diego; Newberry Springs; Boron76010100+++
Minnesota: Minneapolis Metro Area76310100+-+
Indiana: Outside Indianapolis76510100+--
Georgia: Atlanta; Lula; Barnesville77010100+--
Florida: Port St. Lucie; Martin and Indian77210100+--
Illinois: Chicago77310100++-
Massachusetts: Framingham; Cape Cod77410100+++
Nevada: Reno77510100+++
Massachusetts: Boston Surburbs78110100++-
Kansas: Topeka78510100+--
Florida; Monroe County78610100+--
Puerto Rico78710100+--
Toll Free80010230.15+--Any
Utah: Salt Lake City Metro80110100---
Vermont: Bradfort; Windsor; Lemington80210100+++
South Carolina: Colombia; Aiken; Sumter80310100++-
Virginia: Richmond80410100++-
California: Ventura County80510100+++
Texas: Amarillo; Lubbock80610100+--
Michigan: Flint; Pontiac81010100++-
Indiana: Evansville81210100+--
Florida: Tampa Metro81310100++-
Pennsylvania: Erie81410100+--
Illinois: Rockford; Kankakee81510100+--
Missouri: Kansas City81610100+++
Texas: Fort Worth Area81710100+++
California: Los Angeles: San Fernando Valley81810100+++
North Carolina: Asheville82810100+--
Texas: San Antonio83010100+--
California: Santa Cruz83110100+++
Texas: Houston83210100+++
South Carolina; Charleston; Beaufort84310100+++
New York: Poughkeepsie; Nyack; Nanuet; Valley Cottage84510100+++
Illinois: Chicago Northwestern Suburbs84710100+++
Florida: Panhandle; Tallahassee; Pensacol85010100+++
Florida: Fort Walton Beach85010100+--
Toll Free85510230.15+--Any
New Jersey: Camden; Mount Laurel85610100++-
Massachusetts: Greater Boston85710100+++
California: San Diego85810100+++
Kentucky: Lexington; Ford; Paris85910100+++
Connecticut: Jewett City; Coventry86010100+++
New Jersey: Newark; Paterson; Morristown86210100++-
Florida: Polk County86310100+++
South Carolina; Simpsonville: Greenville; Spartanberg86410100++-
Tennessee: Knoxville; Knox And Adjacent Counties86510100+++
Arkansas: Jonesboro; Pine Bluff; Prescott87010100++-
Tennessee: Memphis; West Whiteville; Jackson90110100+++
Texas: Tyler; Leonard; Trenton90310100+++
Florida: Jacksonville90410100+++
Michigan: Sault Ste. Marie; Escanaba; Wakefield90610100+++
Alaska90715250+--
New Jersey: Elizabeth; Basking Ridge; Somerville90810100+--
California: Inland Empire: San Bernardino90910100+++
North Carolina: Fayetteville; Wilmington91010100+--
Georgia: Savannah91210100+--
Kansas: Kansas City Area91310100+++
New York: Westchester County91410100+++
Texas: El Paso; Clint91510100+++
California: Sacramento; Walnut Grove; Lincoln;91610100+++
New York City: Bronx91710100---
Oklahoma: Tulsa; Sand Springs91810100+++
North Carolina: Raleigh; Zebulon; Apex91910100.1+--
Wisconsin: Appleton; Green Bay; Sheboygan; Seymour92010100+++
California: Contra Costa Area: Antioch; Concord92510100+++
Arizona: Prescott; Flagstaff; Meadview92810100+++
Tennessee: Nashville93110100+--
Texas: Conroe; Lufkin; Nacogdoches; Crockett93610100+--
Ohio: Dayton; Rainsboro; Danville93710100+++
Texas: Denton; Wichita Falls; Justin94010100+++
Florida: Myakka; Venice; Englewood94110100+++
California: Orange County94910100++-
California: Riverside County95110100+++
Florida: Broward County Area; Incl Ft. Lauderdale95410100++-
Texas: Valley Of Texas Area; Harlingen; Laredo95610100+++
Colorado: Pagosa Springs; Weldona; Basalt97010100+++
Oregon: Portland; Salem/Keizer;97110100+++
Texas: Dallas; Palmer; Venus97210100+++
New Jersey: Newark; Paterson; Morristown97310100++-
Massachusetts: Hamilton; Salem97810100++-
Texas: Galveston; Port Arthur; Bryan; College San-Marcos97910100+--
Louisiana: Madisonville; Houma98510100+++
Michigan: St. Helen; Midland98910100+++
Hawaii: Honolulu80815150++-
*Mobilexx10200++-
Toll Free84410230.15+--Any
Toll Free87710230.15+--Any
Toll Free88810230.15+--Any
New York City21245500+--
Michigan: Drayton Plains; Lake Orion; Commerce94710100+++

Buy A USA Virtual Phone Number

Free numbers: description, work

We present special offer with coverage of several countries (Russia, Japan, USA etc.). Anyway, most requested are American free virtual numbers. After recharging a balance on $ 30, your monthly fee will be free.

Only one condition of service usage is standard fee is $30. This sum of money will not be withdrawn. You can use this money for buying other services you are interested in, payment for outgoing calls etc. Rest of sum will be on your balance.

Use US free virtual phone number


US free virtual phone number

Why you need to connect free virtual number?

There are several arguments about using free virtual number for USA. Among main reasons there are:

  • Absence of payment for service activation;
  • Fixate monthly expenses;
  • Saving of appropriate sum on balance.

Using a special offer, you will obtain a possibility to connect this service without putting a necessary sum. Monthly fee will be fixate and your colleagues will make unlimited amount of international calls.

What spheres really need free virtual number?

Connect free number for USA are useful for most companies with developed structure. Especially, this service is actual for such fields as:

  • Trading;
  • Medicine;
  • Marketing;
  • Consulting;
  • Audit;
  • Commercial manufacture;
  • Insurance.

If your business activity is connected with import/export, purchasing of this service will be reasonable solution.

Get US free virtual phone number

For full consultation, you can address to our technical department that work 24 hours per day without breaks and weekends. Let’s cooperate from this moment and improve telecommunication together!

Payment methods

During the ordering process for a phone number, you will be asked how you would like to pay, and you will also receive a list of payment methods accepted by Freezvon. Our team aims to provide our customers with a variety of different payment methods.

Payment method for bank cards Visa Payment method for bank cards Master Card Payment method for bank transfers
Payment method webmoney  Bitcoin payment method Perfect Money payment method

More available payment methods...

We work with the most popular, secured, online payment service providers who will guarantee the security of your transactions.

Contact us

Tel Hotline:
Estonia EE: +372 668 26 60
UK UK: +44 808 16 97 757
USA US: +1 800 98 66 891
UA UA: +38 044 39 22 910
RU RU: +7 495 13 30 300
RU RU: +7 812 24 49 834
kz KZ: +77 172 72 70 24

Telephonic Solutions OU
Our address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Narva mnt 5, 10117, Estonia
support@freezvon.com
support.tsllp
Messenger Facebook Messenger
Telegram Telegram
Whatsapp WhatsApp
Top